Null Antoni Tapies - Noir et crai

Original lithograph on wove paper
Signed in p…

Antoni Tapies - Noir et crai Original lithograph on wove paper Signed in pencil and numbered /300 Good condition, 56 x 73 cm Lithographie originale sur papier vélin Signée au crayon et numérotée /300 Bon état, 56 x 73 cm

187