Antoni Tapiès - Composition Antoni Tapiès - Composition

Original lithograph on …

Antoni Tapiès - Composition

Antoni Tapiès - Composition Original lithograph on wove paper Signed in pencil and numbered /75 Good condition, 75 x 104 cm Lithographie originale sur papier vélin Signée au crayon et numérotée /75 Bon état, 75 x 104 cm

186

Antoni Tapiès - Composition