Alan Davie - Munich Olympic Games, 1972
Alan Davie - Munich Olympic Games, 1972 Original lithographic poster on paper, plate signed, not numbered. Good condition, 101 x 64 cm. Affiche lithographique originale sur papier, signée dans la planche, non numérotée. Bon état, 101 x 64 cm.
176