George Barris - Marilyn Monroe
George Barris - Marilyn Monroe Photographic print on Kodak paper, hand singed by George Barris, stamped and numbered 5/40. Good condition, 20.3 × 25.4 cm Tirage photographique sur papier Kodak, signé à la main par George Barris, tamponné et numéroté 5/40. Bon état, 20.3 × 25.4 cm
137