Romero Britto - Great India 3, 2018 Romero Britto - Great India 3, 2018

Porcela…

Romero Britto - Great India 3, 2018

Romero Britto - Great India 3, 2018 Porcelain sculpture on wooden base. Plate signed, not numbered. Good condition, 17 x 19 x 8.5 cm Sculpture en porcelaine sur socle en bois. Planche signée, non numérotée. Bon état, 17 x 19 x 8,5 cm

118