Shepard Fairey - Ideal Power Vienna, 2018
Shepard Fairey - Ideal Power Vienna, 2018 Heliography and silkscreen on cream Zerkall paper 225g, signed in pencil & numbered /500. Very good condition, 43 x 54 cm. Héliographie et sérigraphie sur papier Zerkall crème 225g, signée au crayon & numérotée /500. Très bon état, 43 x 54 cm.
66