Henri Rousseau (after) - La Guerre, 1976

Henri Rousseau (after) - La Guerre, 1976 Lithograph on wove paper. Facsimile signed, blind stamp with the painter's profile, numbered 83/300. Very good condition, 56 x 75 cm. Lithographie sur papier vélin. Signature en fac-similé, cachet sec au profil du peintre, numérotée 83/300. Très bon état, 56 x 75 cm.

20