Null Bauschert, Heiner

Bauschert, Heiner (1929 Tübingen 1986). Les tours de Würzburg. Gravure sur bois en couleur, 1979. 40 x 43 cm, blgr. 51,5 x 65,5 cm. Signé, daté et numéroté. - Un des 100 ex. R

2906

Auction is over for this lot. See the results

You may also like