MIKIPHONE Phonographe de poche, Pocket Phonograph, system Vadasz 5 x 11.5 cm Circa 1926 25-0000352 (accident et manques) MIKIPHONE Pocket Phonograph, Vadasz system 5 x 11.5 cm Circa 1926 25-0000352 (damaged and missing)
194