THIRTEEN BANKNOTES THIRTEEN BANKNOTESChine, XXe siècle
Provenance : collection p…

THIRTEEN BANKNOTES

THIRTEEN BANKNOTESChine, XXe siècle Provenance : collection privée italienne.

284

THIRTEEN BANKNOTES