Null ESCUELA ESPAÑOLA, S. XIX

ESCUELA ESPAÑOLA, S. XIX Saint Bernard D'après des modèles du XVIe siècle. Huile sur panneau 39 x 28,5 cm

334

Auction is over for this lot. See the results

You may also like