Null ROBERT GRAHAM (1938-2008)
Sans titre
 1975

Signé, daté et numéroté 4/6
Bro…

ROBERT GRAHAM (1938-2008) Sans titre 1975 Signé, daté et numéroté 4/6 Bronze Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 4/6 Brons Signed, dated and numbered 4/6 Bronze 4,65 x 24 cm For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com

129