Null Portrait du roi Louis-Philippe en uniforme
Lithographie
39 x 31 cm à vue
U…

Portrait du roi Louis-Philippe en uniforme Lithographie 39 x 31 cm à vue Usures

38

Auction is over for this lot. See the results