Cinq figures d'une société rococo jouant de la musique et dansant, Aelteste Volkstedt, Thuringe, 20e siècle, polychrome peint et ornementé, sur des bases rocaille, lady at spinet, l. 14 cm, harpiste et lady at spinet, minimally chipped, l. 15 cm, flute player, minimally chipped, h. 13.5 cm, gallant dancing couple as pending, cavalier chipped at finger, h. 11.5 cm each

2326