Pierre CHAPO (1927 - 1987) Table basse en omemassif à plateau amovible. Estampillée au fer et datée 89. 47 x 75 x 75 cm A massive elm tree coffee table with a movable plate, designed by Pierre Chapo. Firestamped and dated 89. 18,50 x 29,53 x 29,53 inch
483