Pierre CHAPO (1927 - 1987) "S32"

Pierre CHAPO (1927 - 1987)

"S32" Paire de canapés trois places en orme massif à coussins et assises en cuir blanc. 72 x 200 x 88 cm (usures et manques boutons de capitons) A "S32" massive elm tree three seats sofa designed by Pierre Chapo, with white leather covered seats and backrests cushions. 28,35 x 78,74 x 34,65 inch (wears and missing cushioning buttons)

480

Pierre CHAPO (1927 - 1987)