Maison CHARLES

Paire de lampes en bronze patiné et laiton doré à motifs floraux stylisés. Abats-jour circulaire en tissus. Signées "Charles Made in France". H : 65 cm (usures aux abats-jour) A pair of patinated bronze and gilded brass lamps from Maison Charles with a decor of sylized flowers patterns. Fabric lampshades. Signed "Charles Made in France". H : 25,60 inch (wears on the lampshades)

469

Maison CHARLES