Sellette en plâtre patiné vert antique à rehauts dorés. .
120 x 31 x 31 cm
(usures et éclats)
A green and gold patinated plaster stand attributed to Serge Roche
47,24 x 12,20 x 12,20 inch
(wears and chips)