Antonio LAMPECCO (1932 - 2019)
Suite de trois vases de forme ovoïde en grés émaillé vert.
Monogrammes sous les bases.
H : 7,5 / 6,5 et 6 cm
A set of three green enamelled stoneware vases by Antonio Lempecco. Monograms under the bases.
H : 2,95 / 2,56 and 2,36 inch