Yves MOHY (1929 - 2005) Bol en grés émaillé. Signé "Mohy", sous la base. H : 10 cm, D : 13 cm (éclats) An enamelled stoneware bowl by Yves Mohy. Signed "Mohy" under the base. H : 3,94 inch, D : 5,12 inch (chips)
433