Yves MOHY (1929 - 2005) Bol en grés émaillé.
Signé "Mohy", sous la base.
H : 10 …

Yves MOHY (1929 - 2005)

Bol en grés émaillé. Signé "Mohy", sous la base. H : 10 cm, D : 13 cm (éclats) An enamelled stoneware bowl by Yves Mohy. Signed "Mohy" under the base. H : 3,94 inch, D : 5,12 inch (chips)

433

Yves MOHY (1929 - 2005)