Jean MARAIS (1913 - 1998) Coupe en faïence émaillée noire figurant quatre mains. Signée "Jean Marais". H : 30 cm, D : 22 cm A black enamelled earthenware cup featuring four hands by Jean Marais. Signed "Jean Marais". H : 11,81 inch, D : 8,66 inch
395