Coupe en faïence émaillée noire figurant quatre mains.
Signée "Jean Marais".
H : 30 cm, D : 22 cm
A black enamelled earthenware cup featuring four hands by Jean Marais. Signed "Jean Marais".
H : 11,81 inch, D : 8,66 inch