DOMINIQUE [André DOMIN (1883 - 1962) et Marcel GENEVRIERE (1885 - 1967)]

Tabouret curule en placage de sycomore à montants galbés fuselés. Assise rectangulaire recouvert de tissus gris. 40 x 62 x 41 cm (usures, rayures et petits accidents ) A wood and sycamore veneer stool by Dominique (André Domin and Maurice Genvrière) with a grey fabric covered seat. 15,75 x 24,41 x 16,14inch (wears, scratches and slight accidents)

383