Suite de deux coupes en verre soufflé-moulé opalescent à décors de poissons.
Signées.
D : 26 et 31 cm
A set of two opalescent blown-molded glass cups from Verlys with a decor of fishes. Signed.
D : 10,24 and 12,20 inch