DAUM - Nancy (France)
Vase conique en verre teinté vert à décor gravé de fougères stylisées. Signé sous la base H : 25 cm, D : 5,5 cm (éclats) A green tainted glass vase by Daum - Nancy (France) with an etched decor of stylized ferns. Signed under the base. H : 9,84 inch, D : 2,16 inch (chips)