Manufacture de Sainte Radegonde

Vase boule en céramique émaillée verte nuancé à décor en relief de torsade blanche. Monogramme et cachet "hache" en creux, sous la base. H : 24 cm, D : 24 cm A green enamelled ceramic vase with a decor of a white swirls, from the Sainte Radegonde Factory. Monogrammed and with the "axe" stamp, under the base. H : 9.45 inch, D : 9.45 inch

314