AMPHORA (Austria)

Suite de deux vases en céramique émaillée polychrome l’un à décor de coq, l’autre à décor de moineaux. Marqués sous les bases d’un cachet "Tchekoslovakia Amphora". H : 33 cm et 37 cm A set of two polychromatic enamelled ceramic vase from Amphora (Austria), one with a decor of a rooster and the other of sparrows. Stamped "Tchekoslovakia Amphora" under the bases. H : 12,99 and 14,57 inch

309

AMPHORA (Austria)