Broc en argent uni à fond plat. L'attache de l'anse perlée.
Signé.
H: 22 cm
Poids brut : 542 g
A silver pitcher designed by Georg Jensen. Signed.
H : 8,66 inch
Gross weight : 19,12 Oz