Eugène FADY (XIX-XXe) & BRIAND éditeur
"Tête d'Indien" Mascotte en bronze argenté. Signé "HBriand. Et. Paris." H : 10,5 cm (usures de patine) An "Indian head" silver patinated bronze mascot designed by Eugène Fady for Briand editor. Signed "HBriand. Et. Paris." H : 4,13 inch (wears of patina)
237