"Lustucru"
Mascotte en bronze argenté.
Signée "H Payen".
H : 9 cm
(usures de patine)
A "Lustucru" silver patinated bronze mascot designed by Henri Payen. Signd "H Payen".
H : 3,54 inch
(patina used)