Otto SCHMIDT-HOFER (1873 - 1925)
circa 1920 Sculpture en bronze doré. Base en marbre. Signée "Schmidt - Offer" sur la terrasse. HT : 35 cm, H sculpture : 30 cm A gilded bronze sculpture designed by Otto Schmidt - Offer from around 1920. On a marble base. Signed "Schmidt - Offer" on the terrace. HT : 13,78 inch, H sculpture : 11,81 inch
224