"Lionceau couché"
Sculpture en bronze à patine verte.
Signée "Fath" sur la terrasse.
9 x 16,5 x 9,5 cm
A "Laying lion cub" green patinated bronze sculpture by Richard Fath.
Signed "Fath" on the terrace.
3,54 x 6,50 x 3,74 inch