DAUM NANCY
Vase quadrangulaire en verre multicouche à décor gravé à l'acide d'un paysage lacustre brun nuancé sur fond orange. Signé "Daum # Nancy". H : 11.5 cm Quadrangular multi-layered glass vase with acid-etched decoration of a nuanced brown lakescape on an orange background. Signed "Daum # Nancy". H: 4.53 in