DELATTE - Nancy
Coupe en verre multicouche à décor gravé en réserve brillante de fleurs de nénuphars de couleur violine et rose sur un fond jaune. Signée "A. Delatte Nancy". H : 11 cm, DL : 19 cm A multilayer glass cup by Delatte - Nancy with an etched decor of purpke and pink water lilies on a yellow background. Signed "A. Delatte Nancy". H : 4,33 inch, D : 7,48 inch