Verrerie de CLICHY

Vase de forme balustre en verre teinté imitant la pierre dure à décor émaillée de têtes de faunes, d'entrelacs et de chimères. Base circulaire émaillée or à décor floral. H : 26 cm An hard stone mimiking glass tainted vase from the Clichy glass Factory, with an enamelled decor of Faune's heads, traceries and chimeiras. Gold enamelled circular base with a flowers decor. H : 10,24 inch

94

Verrerie de CLICHY