Auguste DELAHERCHE (1857 - 1940) Circa 1904 Ensemble de dix huit vases et coupes miniatures en grés émaillée. Monogrammes en cursives, sous les base. De 1 à 4 cm A set of eighteen enamelled stoneware vases and cups made by Auguste Delaherche from around 1904. Monogramed under the bases. From 0,39 to 1,57 inch Collection BUREAU, acquis directement auprès de l'artiste.
48