Alfred RENOLEAU (1854 - 1930)

Grand vase conique en céramique émaillée beige à cristallisations bleu et vertes. Signé sous la base "A.Renoleau". H : 39,5 cm A conical shaped ceramic vase by Alfred Renoleau, with a blue and green crystallizations decor on a beige background. Signed "A.Renoleau" under the base. H : 15,5 inch

27

Alfred RENOLEAU (1854 - 1930)