AMPHORA - TURN TEPLITZ (Austria)

Coupe en céramique émaillée crème et or à décor en relief de nénuphars. Cachet rouge "Turn Teplitz Boheme made in Austria RSTK" sous la base (partiellement effacé). 30 x 12 x 13 cm A gold and cream enamelled ceramic cup by Amphora - Turn Teplitz (Austria) with a decor of water-lilies. Red "Turn Teplitz Boheme made in Austria RSTK" stamp under the base (partially erased). 11,81 x 4,72 x 5,12 inch

22