C215 (Français, né en 1973)
C215 (Français, né en 1973)
Looking Up, 2011
Peinture aérosol et pochoir sur métal, daté et signé au dos
Spray paint and stencil on metal, dated and signed on the reverse
61 x 84 cm — 24 x 52.6 in
Exposition :
- Opera Gallery