Null OIVA TOIKKA (1931-2019)
Sculpture murale
Circa 1986
Réalisée à la verrerie …

OIVA TOIKKA (1931-2019) Sculpture murale Circa 1986 Réalisée à la verrerie Nuutajärvi Notsjö Signée 'Oiva Toikka Nuutajärvi Notsjö' par l'artiste Verre H: 65cm. (25.1/2in.); L: 65cm. (25.1/2in.) A mural sculpture in glass by Oiva Toikka realized at the Nuutajärvi Notsjö glassworks circa 1986 and signed by the artist. Footnotes: Provenance: Galerie inart, Amsterdam Acquis auprès de cette dernière par l'actuel propriétaire, 1986 This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: AR AR Goods subject to Artists Resale Right Additional Premium. For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com

62