Null Yves Saint LAURENT. Quartes paires de clips d'oreilles sertis de strass.
En…

Yves Saint LAURENT. Quartes paires de clips d'oreilles sertis de strass. En métal argenté entièrement serti de strass façon brillants , dont une paire de clips partiellement serti de strass façon turquoise, onyx. Une paire signée. (manque quelques strass) Footnotes: Yves Saint Laurent. Four pairs of ear clips set with rhinestones. In silver metal entirely set with shiny rhinestones, including a pair of clips partially set with turquoise and onyx rhinestones. One signed pair. (missing some rhinestones) For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com

316