[GUERRE CIVILE AMERICAINE] The Civil War, 1861-1865 A Collection of US Commemorative Stamps On joint: SWANSON & WEINBERG Lincoln's Assassins, THeir trial and execution In-4°, reliure cartonnée de l'éditeur sous jaquette illustrée. Très nombreuses illustrations photographiques. 152 p.
180