Elin RAABERG NIELSEN (XX siècle) Lampe
1986
Edition Vistosi
Métal oxydé et verre…

Elin RAABERG NIELSEN (XX siècle)

Lampe 1986 Edition Vistosi Métal oxydé et verre. Signée "Vistosi 86". 45 x 35 x 18 cm An oxydized metal and glass lamp. 1986 Vistosi from the Elin Raaberg Nielsen design. Signed "Vistosi 86". 17,72 x 13,78 x 7,09 inch

70