Three fire-enamelled copper cups Signed and numbered under the base: created especially for Georg Jensen. Defects
Trois coupes en cuivre émaillé Signées et numérotées sous la base : créées spécialement pour Georg Jensen. Défauts diamètre 11,5 cm
508