Luster ceramic vase, Devon Rural Lustrine Fieldings, England, early 20th century decorated with golden butterflies on a dark blue background. Slight defects (small restoration along the edge)

Vase en céramique lustrée, Devon Rural Lustrine Fieldings, Angleterre, début du 20e siècle, décoré de papillons dorés sur fond bleu foncé. Légers défauts (petite restauration sur le bord) hauteur 23 cm

456