Null Francisco Maura Muntaner (Palma de Majorque, 1857-Irún, Guipúzcoa, 1931)
Pa…

Francisco Maura Muntaner (Palma de Majorque, 1857-Irún, Guipúzcoa, 1931) Passages de San Juan, Guipúzcoa. Huile sur carton. Signée. 45 x 34 cm.

1078