GERARD SENDREY (1928-2022) ENSEMBLE DE CINQ DESSINS - DANSE, 2014 Cinq gouaches sur papier Signées des initiales et datées en bas à droite Contresignées, titrées et datées au dos A set of five gouache on paper; signed with the initials and dated lower right; signed again, titled and dated on the reverse 21 X 14,5 CM CHAQUE • 8 1/4 X 5 3/4 IN. EACH
128