HIPPOLYTE BELLANGE (1800-1866) LE VOLTIGEUR Aquarelle sur traits d'encre Signé en bas à gauche Collé en plein, petites piqûres et insolé The soldier, ink and watercolour, signed lower left, mounted on cardboard, small punctures and sunburned 155 x 11 CM - 61 x 4,3 IN
15