MURAKAMI TAKASHI (° 1962)

MURAKAMI TAKASHI (° 1962) lithographie couleur offset avec une composition typique intitulée "There's bound to be difficult times There's bound to be sad times but we won't lose heart, we rather not cry, so laugh we will" - 71 x 71 signée

841

MURAKAMI TAKASHI (° 1962)